Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Ganga vihar colony, Ghaziabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Ganga vihar colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Main road, jai cinema
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹30.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Rd, Federal Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Rd, Federal Bank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Showroom in Murad Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Rd, , Bala Ji Motors
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
GT Rd, New Defence Colony, Shri Digamber Jain Panchayati Mandir
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
jp store, opposite Bank of Baroda
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties