Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Kayar, Chennai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Kayar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Kalavakkam, Chennai for Rent
kalavakkam main road , SSN College Of Engineering
₹ 2.5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17Showroom
Periyar Nagar,, near Grounded.cafe
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Pudupakkam, Chennai for Rent
Rajaji Salai, Pudupakkam Panchayat Office
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Pudupakkam, D Mart, Kelambakkam
₹ 2.05 Lacs +
₹ 2,745Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹73.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Thaniyur main rd, , Cherio Dringing Water Plant
₹ 2.84 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹34.03 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,836 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Vellore Institute Of Technology - Vit Chennai, Chennai for Rent
gandhi nagar east eight cross street, vellore-6, Dhanabagyam Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in S & P The Address - Villas, Chennai for Rent
Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
₹ 96,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road Chengalpet,, Shell Fuel Station
₹ 1.21 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.63 per Sq.Ft.
Ponmar,
₹ 1.88 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kovalam road, Hotel Southern Residency
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
OMR main road , Chettinad Hospital And Research Institute
₹ 99,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Retail Property in Mambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Malandam St Ponmar,, Maharishi Vidya Mandir
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Rajiv Gandhi Salai , ELSA PLAZA
₹ 3.5 Lacs +
₹ 36,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹28 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,115 sqft₹68.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Kelambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Old Mamallapuram Rd,Padur, Dindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant
₹ 4.72 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹47.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,750 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nallambakkam, Chennai for Rent
malrojapuram, near varma spine care
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Old GST Rd, Om Prakash Honda
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in East Tambaram, , Chennai for Rent
Velachery Main Rd, Shree Devi Mahal
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Chitlapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Ramanar St,, Daisy Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Tambram, Chennai for Rent
Periyalwar St, Vinayakarpuram, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, above AARNA CAKES & BAKES
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties