Showroom in Bahadurpura, Hyderabad for Rent
Miralam Tank Rd, near NH 44, Bahadurpura,, Nehru Zoological Park
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,360 sqft₹21.19 per Sq.Ft.