Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Krishna Vihar, Ghaziabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Krishna Vihar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
Shalimar Garden, M R Hyundai Showroom & Service, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,600 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Wazirabad Sahibabad , Ghaziabad for Rent
Sikanderpur Rd, Hindon Airport
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Showroom in Bhopura, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sahibabad, AVN International Junior High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties