Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Modi Colony, Pune | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Modi Colony
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
shrine complex , somwar peth, mseb power house circle
₹ 39,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹39.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Showroom in Bhawani Peth, Pune for Rent
Matrabhoomi furniture, pudumjee police chowky
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹36.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
MG Road, , near Priya Restaurant
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Boulevard Towers By Bramhacorp, Pune for Rent
sadhu vaswani chowk, near pune station
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Dhanwantri Complex, Pune for Rent
Rasta Peth, NR TARACHAND HOSPITAL , NR INDRAPRASTHA
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
437 sqft₹91.53 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Rasta Peth, Near Apollo Theatre
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Thakkar Co.Op.Hsg, Care Pharmacy
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Cantonment, near Priya Restaurant
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Chandan Stores
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Bund Garden Rd, INOX
₹ 7.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹280.00 per Sq.Ft.
Solapur Rd, Deccan Tower Masjid
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
or
and we will send an email with matching properties