Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Muddanahalli, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Muddanahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Singanayakanahalli, Pizza Hut | Yelahanka, Bengaluru
₹ 1.24 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹77.50 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Singanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Doddaballapur Main Rd, Godrej Avenues, Bangalore
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Singanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
doddballapur rd , Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Cauvery Motors Private Limited,
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Urmila Steels, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka, doddaballapura High way, Opposite Orchid school
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
01-Aug-2026
Available From
Showroom in Singanayakanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
yelahanka Doddaballapura main road , Orchids International School
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
Sandeep, Unnikrishnan, No: 1262, 7th B Cross, Main Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, IFB Point - Yelahanka
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Yalahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Down Bazaar Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Yelahanka Old Town, SLV Icon apartment
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,840 sqft₹54.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
Down Bazaar Road, SLV Icon apartment
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 750Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st A Main Road, Opposite to Garuda Mall Yelahanka
₹ 2.56 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st A Main Road, Garuda Mall
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
k kamaraj road, , Opposite to union bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
16th B cross, 1st B main, Near Yelahanka Taluk Sub Registrar Office
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
13th Main Rd Sector A, Agragami Vidya Kendra
₹ 3.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Yelahanka, Bangalore for Rent
yelehanka new town, Bharath Cycle Hub
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
devanahalli bypass, Honnasiri Suzuki | Authorised Suzuki Two-Wheeler Dealer |
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties