Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Ram Nagar, Hyderabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Ram Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Musheerabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Musheerabad Main Rd,, Sree Sai Raja Deluxe
₹ 4.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹26.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,500 sqft₹38.26 per Sq.Ft.

Musheerabad, AMIR GARIB PAN SHOP
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Musheerabad Main Rd,near , near Kashish Convention & Banquets
₹ 13 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹92.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Musheerabad Main Rd,, Sri Mahankali Temple - Musheerabad
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in , Adikmet, Hyderabad for Rent
manikanta complex, opposite union bank line
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Adikmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Osmania University Rd, The Mothers Girls Junior And Degree College For Women
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,560 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Adikmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Vidya Nagar , Near Andhra Mahila Sabha Durgabai Deshmukh Hospital
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Vidya Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Spencer Super Market, Spencer Super Market
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Warasiguda,C R R F Rd, Sri Balaji Mithai Wala
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Warasiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Padmarao Nagar, Pasand Curry Point
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Seetafal Mandi, , Gayatri Medical
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties