Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sarvodaya Enclave, Delhi | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sarvodaya Enclave
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Katwaria Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Sri Aurobindo Marg ,Qutub Enclave, Near Axis Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Adhchini, Delhi for Rent
Adhchini village, New Delhi -110017., The Mother's International School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Shivalik Colony, near ICICI BANK Shivalik Branch
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Block C, Laxmi Narayan Mandir
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Saket , malivya nagar metro station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹50.51 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Hauz Rani, Delhi for Rent
Shivalik Road, Shivalik Road
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Geetanjali Marg, Block C, Shivalik Colony, Tirupati Medical Centre,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Gurudwara Market, Block H 6, Block L, Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha Regd
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Geetanjali Marg, Block C, Shivalik Colony,, Tirupati Medical Centre
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Block A, Corner Market, Shivalik Colony, Malviya Nagar, Near , Sushiya Malviya Nagar
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
, Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Block A, Corner Market, Shivalik Colony, Malviya Nagar, , sushiya malviya nagar
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Malviya Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Maharishi Dayanand Marg,, Near Malviya Nagar Post Office
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties