Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 100, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 100
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Hazipur, Sector 104 Market
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹135.42 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Opposite great value Sharanam society , Starling Mall
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹54.35 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, , Noida for Rent
Plot no 1A, Hazipur,, Starling Mall - Noida Unit 101 First Floor Starling
₹ 11.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Hazipur, near Chelvies Coffee
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹159.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Hazipur,, SK MEDICOSE
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Hajipur,, Noida for Rent
ozone Apartment, Hajipur, Sector 104, Noida, ozone Apartment
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
sector 104, Great Value Sharnam
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Hazipur, Noida for Rent
NEAR MEENAKSHI HOSPITAL Hazipur, NEAR MEENAKSHI HOSPITAL
₹ 1.02 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,060 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Hazipur, Noida for Rent
, Sector 107, AMR NUTS & HAMPERS - Best Dry Fruits Shop in Noida
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Hazipur, Manhar Couture
₹ 1.34 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.03 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,352 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Near Punjab National Bank, Hazipur
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Near Punjab National Bank, Hazipur
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104,, Noida for Rent
Hazipur, Near JB Collection-Hajipur Village, Sec-104,Noida ?? ???????-??????? ?????, ?????-104,?????
₹ 2.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104,, Noida for Rent
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sec 104, Noida for Rent
Gali no 1, Near community centre
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
viva tower, behind BYOB
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
jb complex, near pnb bank
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Hazipur, Sector 104 Rithori, near HelloWorld Atrium, near HelloWorld Atrium
₹ 3.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.84 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹95.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 104, Noida for Rent
Sector 104, Om Bekars
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 107, Noida for Rent
GH 1 B near Sunworld Vanalika and Perfection Boutique, Sunworld Vanalika
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector - 106, Noida for Rent
Bhangel, Gejha near Nav Jeevan Inter College, Nav Jeevan Inter College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties