Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector - 106, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector - 106
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Lenskart.com At Sector 110, Noida (first Lens Replacement Free), Noida for Rent
near ISBT Road, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Lenskart Sector 110 Noida
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 107, Noida for Rent
Jagram complex, HDFC bank pillar no 105 Bhangel Market
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹44.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 102, Noida for Rent
Salarpur Khadar,, Amul The Taste Of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector-110, Noida for Rent
Hari Maya Tower, Gejha Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart, Bhangel, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, HARI MAYA JEWELLERS - Best Jewellery Shop In Noida
₹ 2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in G9qp+79f, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India, Noida for Rent
ak trading and pakaging , sai colony , bhangel , gejha road , near maharaja tvs showroom
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Gejha, Noida for Rent
2 Gejha Road, Gejha Police Chowki and Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Showroom in Sector 110, Noida for Rent
Gejha Rd,, Vishal Mega Mart
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Salarpur Khadar, Noida for Rent
Gejha Road, Gejha Road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dadri Road, Bhangel Police Chowki Noida
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 102, Noida for Rent
Bhangel, Sector 102, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, New Rising Sun Intelligence Public School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
54,450 sqft₹1.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 102, Noida for Rent
Pillar No.103, Main Dadri Road Bhangel, Sector 102, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, Sleepwell World - Bhangel
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹89.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 82 , Noida for Rent
Innere Ring rd , Near Praveen gift gallery
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹550.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Salarpur Police Chowki, Noida for Rent
CRLD COMPLEX, Hero Showroom
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹44.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Dadri, Greater Noida for Rent
Block K, , bank of baroda
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,120 sqft₹56.18 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Salarpur, Noida for Rent
Kavya Palace , Bank of Baroda Bhangel Noida Branch
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Dadri Main Rd, Uppal Hero
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹34.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 102, Noida for Rent
Salarpur near URBAN FITNESS ZONE (GYM), URBAN FITNESS ZONE (GYM)
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 102, Noida for Rent
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 81, Noida for Rent
Block C, Metro Station Noida Sector 81
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
308 sqft₹48.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Showroom in Nagla Charan Dass, Noida for Rent
Phase-2, Primary School Nangla charan das
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 80, Noida for Rent
sector 80, Samsung India New Plant
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,895 sqft₹102.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Sector 81
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties