Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 39, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 39
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 50, Noida for Rent
B Block , near Hira Sweets
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,259 sqft₹110.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Showroom
Udhayan Marg, Udhayan Marg
₹ 4.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,871 sqft₹149.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
PEACOCK COURT, HSSC, WAVE CITY CENTER, NOIDA CITY CENTR METRO STATION
₹ 1.55 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,836 sqft₹84.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
Wave City Center, Jp Kunta Jewellers
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,462 sqft₹129.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
Wave City Center, KFC
₹ 5.14 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,430 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 43, Noida for Rent
Block A, , McDonald's
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹102.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Showroom in Sector 41, Noida for Rent
J Block , near Shree Sai Enterprises
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 41, Noida for Rent
Jain Rd J Block, Bhaichara Multi-Cuisine Restaurant
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹68.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for Rent
Hoshiyarpur , near Union Bank
₹ 1.47 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.41 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Sector 32, Noida for Rent
Wave city centre, near Indian Express Building
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,240 sqft₹44.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for Rent
near HDFC Bank and IndusInd Bank, near HDFC Bank and IndusInd Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹117.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for Rent
Hoshiyarpur,Gali Number 2, The City Pride Mall
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for Rent
H- Block, House. 57-A, Sector 51, Noida,, Hotel Diamond Stay by Admire Inn By F9 Hotels
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 51, Noida for Rent
Hoshiyarpur, Shivalik Hospital
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 44, Noida for Rent
Gali Number 3,, Bikaner malai wala
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sadarpur Main Road, Noida for Rent
Noida sec 45 , Post office sec 45
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Sector 72, Noida for Rent
CAPTAIN SASHI KANT SHARMA MARG, noida sec 52 metro station
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties