Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Sector 67, Noida | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Sector 67
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Sector 68, Noida for Rent
Block B, Haldiram Snacks Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 68, Noida for Rent
Behlolpur - Garhi pusta, near Garhi chaukhandi
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar, , MRF Tyres Exclusive - Bajrang Tyres
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹56,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,340 sqft₹20.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 69 , Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar, Ram Janki Transolution Company
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
Transport Nagar, Rajdhani Food Solutions
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Sector 62 rd, Noida Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 3.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Sector 66, Noida for Rent
Mamura, R.K. PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
B-28, Noida pune transport service
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
at B/20, Radhe Radhe PG 69
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 69, Noida for Rent
Sector 69 Rd, IndianOil
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹39.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sector 70, Noida for Rent
Basi Bahuddin Nagar,, Shri Ram Singh (SRS) Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties