Showroom in Dasarahalli , Bangalore for Rent
New Building , Near Karle Building, back side of Manyata Tech Park
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,520 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From