Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Thousand Lights, Chennai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Thousand Lights
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Ethiraj Salai, Ethiraj College For Women
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,950 sqft₹92.31 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.1 km from Lic
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Montieth Rd, Vestin Park Hotel
₹ 3.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Lic
Explore More Properties
Showroom in 82, Jaganathan Rd, Chennai for Rent
no 24 erakkari street kolathur , near periyar Nagar bus stand
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
seetha nagar ,valluvar kottam high rd , F3 Police Station Nungambakkam - Booth
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
1st Street, Dr.Thirumurthy Nagar, patasala elementary school
₹ 1.3 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹86.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
Showroom in South, 29/33, W Coovam River Rd, Chennai for Rent
South Coovum river road, Rajarathinam Police Stadium
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
449 sqft₹100.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Showroom in Teynampet, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai, thousand lights east, Kamarajar Arangam
₹ 2.73 Lacs +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,732 sqft₹99.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Showroom in Nungambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sterling Rd, near Sri Lanka Deputy High Commission
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in T. Nagar,, Chennai for Rent
Near AGS Cinemas T Nagar, Near AGS Cinemas T Nagar
₹ 1.33 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.01 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹83.44 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Royapettah, Chennai for Rent
Venkatachalam Street, Venkatachalam Street
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Anna Salai, Chennai for Rent
Triplicane High Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
₹ 5.61 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹56.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹170.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Anna Salai, Chennai for Rent
Triplicane High Rd, Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹170.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Triplicane, Chennai for Rent
triplicane high road, HIMALAYA STEEL INDUSTRIES
₹ 1.72 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹17 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,880 sqft₹91.49 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
Retail Property in Triplicane, Chennai for Rent
Omandurar Government Hospital Car Parking,Anna Salai, Triplicane, Chennai, Omandurar Government Hospital Car Parking
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Balaji Nagar, Reliance Fresh
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
TT Krishnamachari Rd , Narada Gana Sabha
₹ 1.25 Lacs +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Habibullah Rd, Darmapuram, T. Nagar, , City Union Bank/City Club ? T. Nagar
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bazullah Road, Bazullah Road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-Sep-2026
Available From
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Tiruvalluvar Salai, Chennai for Rent
Teynampet , Kumar hardwares
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
KSR bus stop , Near bethel school
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Vittabai Towers, near Pondy Bazaar head post office
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹102.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Showroom in T. Nagar, Chennai for Rent
basudev street,
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Parthasarathi Puram,, near Zudio
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Venkatnarayana Temple, Venkatanarayana Road, Parthasarathi Puram, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Chennai for Rent
no 3
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,060 sqft₹188.68 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in T Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Mahalakshmi St,, IES-GATE ACADEMY and City Union Bank
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties