Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Yelwarthy, Hyderabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Yelwarthy
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Shankarpalle, Hyderabad for Rent
Shankarpalli - Hyderabad Rd, near Balaji Electronics
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Shankarpalli , Hyderabad for Rent
Sm colony, near SM Function Hall Shankarpalli
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in F53f+9p, Mokila, Telangana 501203, India, Hyderabad for Rent
bhavani colath shop, shankarpalli main road
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Medak, BDL Community Hall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
785 sqft₹89.17 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Kolluru, Hyderabad for Rent
patan cheruvu, near saibaba temple kolluru
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Chejarla , Hyderabad for Rent
chilakur rd, PMR MEDICAL COLLEGE
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Patancheruvu, Challa Green Meadows
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
sangareddy road, Balaji Santosh Dhaba
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
New Town Colony, , near Kritunga Restaurant
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Isnaapur, Hyderabad for Rent
New Town Colony, Beside Kritunga Restaurant
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
new town colony, Opposite to ESI Dispensary
₹ 87,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Bhavani High Nest - Residential Apartments By Sandheera Infratech Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad for Rent
Mumbai Highway, Isnapur, Patancheru Hyde,
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mumbai Hwy, near Kakatiya Military Hotel
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Muthangi, Hyderabad for Rent
ORR patancheru, Sweet Heart Restaurant 2
₹ 50 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
867X+688, SH 4, Amdapur, Kanakamamidi, Telangana 501504, New Indiana hotel
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Wipro Gopanpally, Hyderabad for Rent
golden crest, Golden Crest
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,875 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent
Journalists Colony Phase 3,, Wipro Gopanpally Campus Gate 1
₹ 3 Lacs +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹23.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,100 sqft₹96.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Patancheru , Hyderabad for Rent
Market Rd, Dargha Hazrat Syed Nizamuddin Shaheed (R.H)
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
chevalla rd , TRENDS
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/27
Available From
Showroom in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
gokul nagar, Bajaj Electronics
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
&16A SY NO-312&313 Plot No-16, Tellapur, American Fitness
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
17,000 sqft₹47.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
Revive Clinics & Fertility Center, Dietitian and Nutritionist | K. Soumya Kumar- Australian Board Certified Dietitian| Woman's Health, Fertility and more
₹ 4.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
GOPANAPALLY POST, HCU Rd,, JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDY
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Nallagandla, Hyderabad for Rent
HUDA Layout,, Tanishq Jewellery - Hyderabad - Nalagandla
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties