Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Bahapur, Delhi | Shared Office Space in Bahapur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Lane 3, Bharat Nagar, The Royal Residency Hotel
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,112 sqft₹49.46 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in New Friends Colony, Delhi for Rent
Shakar market road, ATTRATTIVA
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in East Of Kailash, Delhi for Rent
Sapna Cinema Road, Patanjali Store
₹ 28,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹57,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹76.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalkaji, Delhi for Rent
Govind Puri, Kalkaji Head Post Office
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.1 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Okhla , Delhi for Rent
Harkesh Nagar, Deleena Beauty Parlour
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalkaji, Delhi for Rent
Kalkaji Main Road, Gupta Stationery Mart
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹94.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalkaji, Delhi for Rent
Jorawar tower , near Krishna market
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹28.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Kalkaji, Delhi for Rent
CR Park Main Rd, Ramanujan College
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹214.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Govindpuri, Delhi for Rent
Kalkaji, Shri Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir Govindpuri
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Govind Puri, Delhi for Rent
Baba Fatehsingh Marg,, Govindpuri Police Station
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Kalkaji, Delhi for Rent
pocket A near Crowne Plaza New Delhi Okhla by IHG,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Govindpuri, Delhi for Rent
Tughlakabad Extension, Shabnam Banquet Hall
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹26.22 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties