Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in pune
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Central street camp
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Central street camp, Pune | Shared Office Space in Central street camp
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Rasta Peth, Pune for Rent
NEARTARACHAND HOSPITAL 3/3 B, bank of Baroda
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Katad Khana, Pune for Rent
Shankar Sheth Road, Shankar Sheth Road
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Somwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Railway Station Road, FabHotel Rajdhani I
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Swargate, Pune for Rent
Maharshinagar, Swami Samartha Math
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Rangoba Ladkat Path, India post bank
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹51.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasba Peth, Pune for Rent
Laxmi Road, Nr Twasta kasar vachan mandir
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Bund Garden Rd, Nowrosjee Wadia College
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Gultekadi, Pune for Rent
Market Yard Road, Market Yard Road
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sukrawar Peth, Pune for Rent
Hira Bagh Chowk, Hirabaug Business Center
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in 657, Nc Kelkar Road, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India, Pune for Rent
Omkar Apartment, Shalgar, Opp. NMV School
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Hasabnis Bakhal, , Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Bajirao Road, Madiwale colony,, Opposite Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Bhikardas Maruti Temple, Bhikardas Maruti Temple
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shaniwar Peth, Pune for Rent
Anand Tarang, Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
near SP Biryani House, Shailesh Rasavanti Gruha
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Congress house rd , Pune Muncipal Corporation (PMC)
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Gaothan, pmc building
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Rd near, Shivajinagar District Court
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Narayan Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokhande Talim Rd Bhatancha Bol, Patrya Maruti Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹2.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Shirole Galli, Congress bhavan
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
Lokamanya Nagar, Sir Parashurambhau College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sadashiv Peth, Pune for Rent
RB Kumthekar Road, Oppo Rangavarsha Sarees
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Mohammed Wadi, Pune for Rent
Nyati County, Above MORE SuperMarket
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ghorpadi , Pune for Rent
ghorpadi road main market, jaihind chowk
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivajinagar, Pune for Rent
Sancheti Hospital, NABARD
₹ 26,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹35.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties