Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Gyan Khand, Ghaziabad | Shared Office Space in Gyan Khand
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for Rent
Niti Khand I , Near G.D.A. Nursery ?.?.?. ??????
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 17,, Sure Packers And Movers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
580 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
Vaishali, Mahagun Metro Mall
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.9 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties