Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in pune
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Hinjewadi Phase 2 Road
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Hinjewadi Phase 2 Road, Pune | Shared Office Space in Hinjewadi Phase 2 Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Maan-hinjawadi Phase 1 Circle, Pune for Rent
Chande Road,
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Hinjawadi, Pune for Rent
Hinjewadi Phase 1 Rd, Phase 1, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi InfoTech Park, Hinjawadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, City Centre - Kolte Patil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
311 sqft₹16.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Hinjewadi, Pune for Rent
HPHM+CXX, Phase 1, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, Ritz Hospitality
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hinjawadi, Pune for Rent
Hinjawadi Rd, , Near Xion Mall
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
690 sqft₹7.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for Rent
Sonchapha Apartment, Kasturi Chowk, Phase 1, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, ,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
525, Suratwala Mark Plazzo, Hinjawadi - Wakad Rd, Hinjawadi Village, Hinjawadi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, Suratwala Mark Plazzo
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
746 sqft₹87.13 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Punawale, Pune for Rent
Offshore IT Mitra Pvt. Ltd., Life Care Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Hinjawadi, Pune for Rent
Jagannath Plaza rd , Above Naturals Ice Cream
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹225.00 per Sq.Ft.
Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for Rent
Off-Service Road, Mumbai Expressway, Wakad Business Bay
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹31.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tathawade, Pune for Rent
Near Bhumkar Wasti , Bhumkar Wasti Road
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Bhumkar Chowk, Pune for Rent
Sayakar Complex, neae Yamaha Showroom, beside cross road building,bhumkar chowk wakad, opposite P& G s
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Vision One, Near Ginger Hotel
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
phenix mall, phenix mall
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
620 sqft₹72.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Marunji, Pune for Rent
Sparsh building , Choudhary park
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
Sr.no, 129/12 Munjoba Nagar , Hotel Ambience
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
155 sqft₹64.52 per Sq.Ft.
ankur school building , Z P School Jambe
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Co-Working space in Jambe, Pune for Rent
JPRC+JQP, Dattawadi, Nere, Jambe, Maharashtra 411033, Grampanchayat Jambe
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹12.22 per Sq.Ft.
Dange Chowk Road, Dange Chowk Road
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Nearunity Bank, Dange Chowk, Onkar Colony, Yashoda Colony, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India, Pune for Rent
dange chowk, near dange chowk
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dange Chowk, Pune for Rent
aubd ravet road, dange chowk
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹24.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kaspate Wasti Rd, Pune for Rent
Mankar chowk kaspate Vasti road, Mankar chowk ph 9146325494
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Abc Nirman, Pune for Rent
Thergaon, Dange Chowk, In Fron of McDonalds
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
125 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for Rent
Pimpri-Chinchwad,, Fortune Business Center
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for Rent
Kaspate Wasti Rd, Empire Estate Phase-II, Near Nisarg City 1
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for Rent
kaspate Vasti road , Park Street, Mankar Building
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties