Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Porwal Road, Pune | Shared Office Space in Porwal Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Sr No 11/1, DN Parande Park Marg, near Bharat Mata Road,, Gini Belvista Society
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Dhanori-Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-Lohegaon Road
₹ 10,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
795 sqft₹12.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Road Number 9, Road Number 9, Road Number 9
₹ 18 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Alandi Road, Alandi Road
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Philips Chowk, Landewadi, MIDC, , Mhsoba Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Pune- Nashik highway , Near Domino's Pizza
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
529 sqft₹28.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Spine City Mall, Pune for Rent
Spine city mall, privia mall, Spine city chauk, spine road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,999 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for Rent
MIDC, MOHAMEDI STEEL TRADERS
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
503 sqft₹9.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pavana Industrial Estate, Pune for Rent
MIDC, Bhosari , D.Y Patil college
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Kasarwadi near Super Hote,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
422 sqft₹71.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kasarwadi, Pune for Rent
Kasarwadi, Near Nasik Phata Metro Station
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
975 sqft₹8.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Nashik Phata Flyover,, Gera's Imperium Gateway
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Old Sangvi, Pune for Rent
Sangam Cross Rd, Baburao Dhore Bhavan
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimple Gurav, Pune for Rent
Jawakar Nagar,, Nakshatravan
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Moshi ., Pune for Rent
Mantra Movements Society, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, near Ramkrushna Lawns
₹ 17,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹97.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Flat no 202 , 2nd Floor, U-A-3/1, above Vaibhav Jewellers, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, REGISTRATION ARENA - Company Registration | Pvt Ltd company Registration | Trademark Registration | CA/CS Firm in Pune
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹225.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Shastri Nagar, , Adi Amma Darbar
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Shiv Road, Shiv Road
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Barcode By Rama Group, Pune for Rent
Shiv Road, Borhadwadi, Above PNG Silvostyle
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹51.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Kate Pimple Road, Pimpri Gaon, Hotel Nisarg
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Chikhali, Pune for Rent
Sect 16, Plot No 61, Rh No 1, , Raje Shivaji nagar
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Gheewala Complex, Axis Bank Chinchwad
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,562 sqft₹58.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri Colony, Pune for Rent
Pimpri-Chikhali Road, Morewadi, Moolchand Mill - PCMC
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,110 sqft₹58.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/28
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
SAMRAT CHOWK, MSR Capital
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
***** **** **** , Opposite pcmc ground beside hdfc bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties