Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Cubbon Road, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Noah St, Swamy Shivanandapuram,, Noble Medicals(Munna Medical)
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Bannikuppe, Bangalore for Rent
road no 36 , WEP Harohalli Kanakapura kaidb 3rd phase, Dayananda Sagar Academy
₹ 2.58 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25.76 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,200 sqft₹23.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Vasanth Nagar, Commissioner Of Police
₹ 6.63 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39.78 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,800 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Tumkuru, Bangalore for Rent
upparahalli nearv masid, Uttarahalli Hobli
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for Rent
Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Ram Medical Stores
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chickpet, Bangalore for Rent
Anchepet, Kabadi Tower
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Kalasipalya, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross near swastinox, Swastinox Stainless Blore Pvt Ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kalasipalya, Bangalore for Rent
kalasipalyam, Rao Bahadur H.C. Javaraya Circle
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
Wilson Garden, Abhaya Hospital
₹ 45,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Arekempanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
hosur main road, Abhaya Hospital
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Hombegowda Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Lakkasandra Extension, Nimhans Hospital
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,450 sqft₹81.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial in Srirampura, Bangalore for Rent
Ramchandrapuram, Aruna Theatre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Building in Okalipuram, Bangalore for Rent
kranthikavi Sarvagna Road, Ranka Nest Apartment
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Srirampura, Bangalore for Rent
Saibaba Nagar,, UPHC-HOSPITAL, Bharathi Home srirampura
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in 10, A Cross Road, Bangalore for Rent
10TH A CROSS Lakshminarayanapuram,, Bandi Reddy Circle
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
990 sqft₹25.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Dayananda Nagar, , BESCOM O&M, Srirampura
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,700 sqft₹35.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Gopalapura, Bangalore for Rent
rajajinagar 6th block, near Venus international school
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,200 sqft₹24.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
1.6 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in 7th Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
shreesha, malanadu curry and kadabu
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,040 sqft₹1.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Binnipete, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Lakshminarayanapuram, Magadi Road Metro Station
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Magadi Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
8 th cross, Near picnic ice cream
₹ 1.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
rajajinagar, 6th Block
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹15.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
RAJAJINAGAR INDUSTRIAL TOWN, KSSIDC -AREA OFFICE (AO) BUILDING
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,100 sqft₹146.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Cholourpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Cholourpalya -Magadi Rd, near Ganesha temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
204 sqft₹39.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Banashankari 1st Stage, Bangalore for Rent
7th Main Rd, Srinivasanagara, Hanumanthnagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, , Mahima Clinic (Dr. Sai Ram)
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar Industries Town, Bangalore for Rent
P.S.Industries, near SBI Bank
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties