Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Basaweshwara Nagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial in Laggere, Bangalore for Rent
17th Main Rd FF Layout, Freedom Fighters Colony, Laggere, HARSHINI MEDICAL
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Basaveshwar Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kurubarahalli Main Rd, Kirloskar Colony, Shankar Mutt
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Sannakki Bayalu, Vijaya Galaxy
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hegganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Doddanna Industrial estste,, Nanjundeshwara Swamy Templ
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamaksipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Sannakki Bayalu, Vinayaka Nagar,, near Shreyas High School
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in 695/3, 1st Main Rd, Khb Colony, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India, Bangalore for Rent
MAHAVISHWA, MES SCHOOL
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹26.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Hegganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd cross, Andrahalli Main Road, Peenya 2nd Stage, Near Peenya 2nd Stage Bus stand
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamaksipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Near Veeresh Convention Hall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Veeresh Convention Hall
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd, Sannakki Bayalu, Vinayaka Nagar, Kamaksipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India, Veeresh Convention Hall
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Poojashree Convention Hall
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Kamakshipalya Taffic Police Station, Bangalore for Rent
1st main road Kamakshipalya , Behind traffic police station
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Industrial Building in , Hegganahalli,, Bangalore for Rent
, Doddanna industrial estate,15th cross,, Arrow Automation
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sunkudakatte, Bangalore for Rent
Gajanana Nagar,, Garment House India
₹ 6.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties