Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Lohegaon, Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dhanori, Pune for Rent
Madhav Nagar , Dhanori Road, Shree Vitthal Rukhmini Mandir
₹ 36,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.08 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune for Rent
ayyapa garden, ayyapa garden
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajaram Patil Nagar, Pune for Rent
Kharadi, Gera Houses
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune for Rent
len no 6 katkar workshop , near bapusaheb pathare house
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kharadi , Pune for Rent
thite nagar , near vivek medical & general stores
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Wagholi, Pune for Rent
Wagholi - Keshnand Rd,, Shivali Washing Company
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial in Charholi Kurd, Pune for Rent
sai delopers, nityam socity
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties