Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Malleswaram, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Armane Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
8th Main Rd, Barista
₹ 9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹173.08 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in 10, A Cross Road, Bangalore for Rent
10TH A CROSS Lakshminarayanapuram,, Bandi Reddy Circle
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
990 sqft₹25.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Dayananda Nagar, , BESCOM O&M, Srirampura
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,700 sqft₹35.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent
nh calony subedarpalya, Sree Ayyappa Temple
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
56,002 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Rajajinagar, Rajajinagar
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial in Srirampura, Bangalore for Rent
Ramchandrapuram, Aruna Theatre
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Building in Srirampura, Bangalore for Rent
Saibaba Nagar,, UPHC-HOSPITAL, Bharathi Home srirampura
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in 7th Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
shreesha, malanadu curry and kadabu
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,040 sqft₹1.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Okalipuram, Bangalore for Rent
kranthikavi Sarvagna Road, Ranka Nest Apartment
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent
Poornima Kala Mandira, H M T Main Road, , Mahila CoOperative Bank (Mahila Co-Operative Bank Ltd)
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Main Rd, Mathikere Extension, , Chimmi Garments And Saree Palace
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar Industries Town, Bangalore for Rent
P.S.Industries, near SBI Bank
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
RAJAJINAGAR INDUSTRIAL TOWN, KSSIDC -AREA OFFICE (AO) BUILDING
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,100 sqft₹146.34 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Rajajinagar, Bangalore for Rent
rajajinagar, 6th Block
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹15.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Industrial Building in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main Road, Modern Bread Factory Outlet
₹ 17 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
45,000 sqft₹37.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd,, Kanteerava Studio
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Yeswanthpur, Bangalore for Rent
Gorguntepalya main road, NEXA Service (Varun Motors)
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties