Industrial Building in Hastsal, Delhi for Rent
Phase 3, Om Vihar,, near Shiv Mandir Om Vihar phase 3
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹63.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties