Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sector 20 Rohini, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial in Aman Vihar, Sultanpuri, Delhi for Rent
aman bihar, Near Ramesh pradhan office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,070 sqft₹18.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpuri, Delhi for Rent
Shani Bazar Rd, Bank of Baroda - Banking Service Point
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,050 sqft₹24.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in 70 Feet Road, Delhi for Rent
70 feet road prem, 50 Feet Road
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Nangloi
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties