Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Sector 56, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kondli, Delhi for Rent
Bank, Near Ruchika petrol pump
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Buddh Vihar, Metro Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Buddh Vihar, , Metro Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector-58, Noida for Rent
Green Belt Sector 54 opposite Sector 57,, IndianOil
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rc-726, Sector 62a, Shital Vihar, Khora Colony, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201020, India, Ghaziabad for Rent
Vandana vihar near kalu cement agency , kalu cement agency main road
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for Rent
Bishanpura Rd, near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 24 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.44 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
28,000 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for Rent
Bishanpura Rd, Near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 5Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Noida Road, Noida Road
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D Block, Swani Furniture
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
348. D Block,, Swani Furniture
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
Block C, near Swani Furniture
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Block F, Ace Honda
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,999 sqft₹70.01 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 11, Noida for Rent
Block F, Ace Honda
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
E block, Espirit Toyota - Noida Showroom & Service
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹38.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
D Block, Toyota showroom sector 8
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida, Noida for Rent
Block D, Near Swani Furniture
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Building in Noida Sector 10, Noida for Rent
c-169 sector 10 noida gautham budh nagar , DND tvs scoty showroom
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹87,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,227 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for Rent
block b, Radisson Hotel Noida
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D block,, Noida stadium
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,230 sqft₹67.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8, Sector 8, Noida, Noida for Rent
c-72,
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,238 sqft₹100.54 per Sq.Ft.
Uttar Pradesh, India, F 100 sector 8
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
1, C Block, Sector 8, , mear tata motors showroom
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 10, Noida for Rent
D-2, Amaltash Marg, D Block, Sector 10, Parkash Honda
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,227 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8, Noida for Rent
F 100, Udhyog Marg,,
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 58, Noida for Rent
block b, Radisson Hotel Noida
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties