Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Siraspur Road, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Libaspur, Samay Pur, Delhi for Rent
GT Karnal Rd, , Near Jagdamba Automobile - Hero MotoCorp
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,676 sqft₹18.68 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Nangli Puna, Delhi for Rent
Kheda Khurd Main Road , Jain Mandir
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,100 sqft₹16.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Rithala Extension, Devi Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Rithala Extension, Devi Mandir
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,750 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 8a, Rohini, Delhi for Rent
Uma Medicare Ltd, Uma Medicare Ltd
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹76.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Industrial Building in D10, Rajiv Nagar Extension, Tirthanker Nagar, Sector 38, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110099, India, Delhi for Rent
Shree Balaji Enclave gated society, Delhi Haritage public school, baniya ki dukan
₹ 33,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹23.57 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties