Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Vengaivasal, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Medavakkam, Chennai for Rent
Perumbakkam Main Rd, Near Pattukottai Kamatchi Mess Medavakkam
₹ 2.56 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Medavakkam, Chennai for Rent
perumbakkam main rd, Shri Ramanaas
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sithalapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Ottiambakkam Main Rd, Near Sithalapakkam VAO Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial in Perumbakkam, Chennai for Rent
Cheran Nagar, nearby Global Hospitals & Health City
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,800 sqft₹8.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai for Rent
1)20 mgr street arasankazhani sithalapakkam chennai-130, babu hospital24 emergency
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
Industrial in Sithalapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Ottiambakkam Main Road, Ottiambakkam Main Road
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties