Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Vivek Vihar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Jhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi for Rent
Unnati Marg, Shri Kshetr Shri Ram Mandir
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
917 sqft₹27.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jhilmil Industrial Complex, Delhi for Rent
dsidc flated factory compound, Dilshad garden metro station
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
605 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vivek Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Jhilmil Industrial Area, Behind Dilshad Garden Metro Station
₹ 1.65 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹78.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Vivek Vihar, Delhi for Rent
₹ 3.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹61.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Dilshad Garden, Delhi for Rent
54 A / 3 dilshad garden delhi, near telephone exchange dilshad garden
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jhilmil , Delhi for Rent
Dilshad Garden, Dilshad Garden Metro Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Jhilmil Colony, Delhi for Rent
Friends Colony, EPF Office
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹277.78 per Sq.Ft.
GT Road, , Jhilmil Metro Station
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
GT Road, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Near Jhilmil Metro Station
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,587 sqft₹69.70 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties
jhilmil industrial area, near dilshad garden metro station
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,600 sqft₹37.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
0.7 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Jhilmil Colony, Delhi for Rent
Block E,, DTU College of Business Studies
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties