Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Bidkar Vada Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Bidkar Vada Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Alandi, Pune for Rent
kale colony, hp petrol pump
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial in Charholi Kurd, Pune for Rent
sai delopers, nityam socity
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune for Rent
shriram industries,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Charholi Khurd, Pune for Rent
Alandi Markal Road, Near Hotel Shivay Executive Lodging & Boarding,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Charholi Kurd, Pune for Rent
Nirgudi - Dhanore Road, Mapricot Foods Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 56,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
DY Patil Road, Charholi Budruk Via, , Ajeenkya DY Patil School of Engineering
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties