Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur Mumbai | Lease Industrial Shed in Eastern Express Highway-Chembur Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Ghatla, Near Kukreja Residency
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Halav Pool Kurla, Mumbai for Rent
kurala, good luck dery
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
960 sqft₹36.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chembur, Mumbai for Rent
w t patil marg ghatla , Kukreja Residency CHS Ltd
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chembur East, Mumbai for Rent
Eastern Freeway, Ganesh Industrial Estate
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mangaon, Mumbai for Rent
MIDC Near posco, MIDC Industrial Area
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ajivali, Mumbai for Rent
Ajiwali Village Khopoli - Pen Road, Dist, Khopoli,, Mulla enterprises II
₹ 2.11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,540 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Khalapur, Mumbai for Rent
At Ajiwali post Donvat Taluka, Mulla Enterprises
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Industrial Shed in , Chembur , Mumbai for Rent
Telecom Factory Colony, , Telecom Factory
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Empire Centrum , Mumbai for Rent
EMPIRE CENTRUM MIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA, MIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sewri, Mumbai for Rent
Tilak Nagar,, Rushabh Tower
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties