Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Godbole Vasti Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Godbole Vasti Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
manjari-keshavnagar, road, near Raw fitness Gym
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Godbole Vasti Road, Charvada, Shivai Lawns
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
anjali wasti, Zilha Parishad Prathmik School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Manjari Rd, Hotel Dhangarwada
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Manjari Rd,, Vasantdada Sugar Institute
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹22.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Manjri Road, The Kalyani School
₹ 22,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Manjari Road, Near The Kalyani School - CBSE School In Pune
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manjari Budruk, Pune for Rent
Manjri, near Kunjir Vasti,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Industrial Shed in Manjri, Pune for Rent
Manjari Budruk main rd, near Shree Swami Samarth Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹5.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kawadipath, Pune for Rent
Tol naka , Ambika Mata Mandir
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties