Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kasarwadi Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Kasarwadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pimple Gurav, Pune for Rent
Pimple Gurav bridge , Hotel Shrushti
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Landewadi Chowk, Rooplaxmi Electricals
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹52.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Dapodi Bridge, Cng Pump
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹52.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chinchawad Midc, Pune for Rent
Heuu Industrial Spaces, near Thermax Ltd.
₹ 19,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹57,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹47.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Bhosari, Edwards India Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Midc, Bhosari, Pune for Rent
near Century Enka Colony,, near Century Enka Colony,
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,325 sqft₹39.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
S1, MIDC Rd, Indrayani hardware store
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chinchwad, Pune for Rent
MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India, Near Kinetic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Talawade, Pune for Rent
kalvke chowk, kalvke chowk
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Yashwantnagar, Pimpri Colony,, near magar stadium, Yeshwant Apartments,
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
F2 BLOCK 22/1 PIMPRI PUNE 18, OPP TATA MOTORS MATERIAL GATE
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
spine road, spine road
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
PRECISION TOOLING,PLOT NO.15/4 EL BLOCK MIDC BHOSRI, PUNE: 411026, Next JP TOOL TECH
₹ 2 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Vishweshwar Chowk, , DairyTech India
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹36.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Indrayani Nagar Sector 2, Shri swami samrthi
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Chakrapani Vasahat Road, Chakrapani Vasahat Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Chakrapani Vasahat Rd, Annapurna Maswadi Thali
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
MIDC Sector 10, The Times of India marg, The Times of India Press Pune
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Sector 7, Bhosari, near RK Gym
₹ 9.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹57.62 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,206 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sadgurunagar, Bhosari, Pune for Rent
NEAR Shlok enterprises,Sadgurunagar, Bhosari, Shlok enterprises,Sadgurunagar, Bhosari
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Sadgurunagar, near Masjid_E_Ammar R.A.
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Plot No. 245, Sector No. 10, Electronic Zone, P.c.n.t.d.a., Sector 10, Sector 17/19, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India, Pune for Rent
hamdule engineers, near spine city
₹ 2.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹47.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 10, Pune for Rent
53, Borade Vasti Rd near Spine villa schindler, Spine villa schindler
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
Pune Nasik Highway Spine Rd, Jai Ganesh Samrajya
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bhosari, Pune for Rent
industrial shed, shed
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties