Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in chennai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in 6476C4P Old Erumaivettipalayam
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in 6476C4P Old Erumaivettipalayam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
N Mada St,, Maasilamaneeswar Koil
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
kattabomban St, Grant Lyon, Opp Don Bosco Matric Hr. Sec. School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office
or
and we will send an email with matching properties