Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Ajjanahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Ramohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Dodda alamarada road, Kumbalgodu Industrial Area 2nd Phase
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
5th Cross Road, Karnataka Housing Board Platinum Apartments
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹21.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Old Outer Ring Rd, Valagerahalli, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, Green House Mirle Mansion
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
810 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Mallathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
532, Bhavaninagar Railway Layout, Southern Forklifters, Mallathahalli
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,180 sqft₹38.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishwesharaiah layout, KINGS CLUB
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Bedarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Magadi Main Rd,Anjana Nagar,, Apex Bank Sunkadakatte
₹ 3.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹97.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ullalroad, Jnanajyothinagar, Reliance Fresh
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹14.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sunkadakatte, Bangalore for Rent
Anjana Nagar, near Bindu Amulya Apartment
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
165 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Andrahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Thigalarapalya Main Rd, Andrahalli Government school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Rr Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kenchena Halli Rd, Lalith Castle International School
₹ 17,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
526 sqft₹33.27 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Rr Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
BEML Layout 3rd Stage,, Near Aishwarya Bar
₹ 89,999 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹64.28 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore for Rent
Chandra Layout Near Institute for Social and Economic Change, Chandra Layout Near Institute for Social and Economic Change
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹30.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Rr Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ideal Homes Twp, near, Shri Nimishamba Devi Temple
₹ 1.27 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹42.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
9th main road, ideal homes township, Shri Nimishamba Devi Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Marilingappa Extension,, Kalyani Motors Nagarabhavi
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Layout,, Sri Vinayaka Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Peenya, Bangalore for Rent
Tigalarapalya, Apex Finishing Systems and Manjushree Garments
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Banashankari 2nd Stage, OppositeBDA Complex, BDA Complex Banashankari 2nd Stage
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Attiguppe, Bangalore for Rent
BCC Layout, Chandra Layout, near Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple, Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Attiguppe, Bangalore for Rent
1st Phase, 2nd Stage, 2nd Cross Road, Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Shakti Farm, Bangalore for Rent
Bhavani Nagar Main Road, Bhavani Nagar Main Road
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Arasanakunte, Bangalore for Rent
Arsenkunte Nelamangala, Arishinakunte Anjaneya Temple,
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Office in Uttarahalli Hobli, , Bangalore for Rent
Poornapragna Housing Society Layout, Near Vijaya Bank
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vijaya Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, opposite to shobha hospital
₹ 37,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹23.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Chikkabidarakallu, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar, , Kaveri Grameena Bank
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties