Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Bagalur Main Road
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Bagalur Main Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
RWF West Colony, Manasa Trinity Heart Hospital
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
4Th Phase,, above MedPlus
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
4th phase housing board society, government school
₹ 51,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
LIG Colony, Syndicate Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
yelahanka New Town 4th Phase, SFS 208, MEC ICSE SCHOOL
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
Mohammed Sab Palya, Mother Dairy
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Floor 6th Cross Rd, MCECHS Layo , Barcode biosciences/ Karnataka bank
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase,, Near MRF Tyres S G Tyres
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹40.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main Rd, ICICI Bank -RK Hegdenagar, Bangalore-Branch & ATM
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
Udaya Layout,PM Enclave, Mother Dairy
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Office in Jakkuru, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi Layout, Jakkuru Layout,, PRO CARZ (Multibrand Pre-Owned Cars)
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Office in Kothnur Narayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
K Narayanapura Main Rd, Kaveri Grameena Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, Bangalore for Rent
K Narayanapura Main Rd, Near Foodmax Supermarket
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Amruthahalli Main Road , Shoba Hyper Mart
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sahakar Nagar, , cultfit
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Dasarahalli Main Rd, , Eesha Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 59,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station, Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.95 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Byrathi, Bangalore for Rent
doddagubbi main road, Byrathi Ayyappa Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
old government school, thindlu, HariHara Medicals
₹ 12.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent
Adityanagar, Kannan Complex
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent
Pampa Extension, Kempapura Main Rd, Presidency College and Mahadev Sweets and Chats
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kempapura Main Rd,, SyndicateBank Bengaluru Mariyanapalya Branch
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sambhram College Ms Palya, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta Road, Sambhram College MS Palya
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties