Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Balagere Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout, shankar eye hospital, Vivo Mobile Service
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd main, AECS LAYOUT, BANGALORE BAKERS
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, B Block, AECS Layout,Near MK retail, MK retail
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office in Varthur, Bangalore for Rent
Varthur Gunjur Main Road , Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia and DTDC courier
₹ 1.89 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd,, More Megastore
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹129.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Brookfield , Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli Main Rd, Bhima Jewellers
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3nd Cross, RJ Garden, Ananda Nagara, Ring road(Chinapanahalli), Airtel Store
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34
Available From
Office in Chinnapanna Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, near Jeevika Hospital, Jeevika hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
K.R Puram Hobli, Whitefield, , Lesso Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 6.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹67.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,600 sqft₹146.74 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Abhayadhama main Rd, Four Points by Sheraton Hotel, Bengaluru, Whitefield
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties