Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Chandra Layout
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Chandra Layout Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Attiguppe, Bangalore for Rent
1st Phase, 2nd Stage, 2nd Cross Road, Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Attiguppe, Bangalore for Rent
BCC Layout, Chandra Layout, near Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple, Sri Prassanna Ganapathi Temple
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore for Rent
Chandra Layout Near Institute for Social and Economic Change, Chandra Layout Near Institute for Social and Economic Change
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹30.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vijayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Vinayaka Layout,, Sri Vinayaka Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vijaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Pipe Line Road, R P C Layou, Sri Kalabyraveshwara Ayurvedic College and Hospital
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Vijaya Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, opposite to shobha hospital
₹ 37,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹23.13 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Marilingappa Extension,, Kalyani Motors Nagarabhavi
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Banashankari 2nd Stage, OppositeBDA Complex, BDA Complex Banashankari 2nd Stage
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Vijaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Stage 1, Near Vijaya Bank and Hosahalli metro Station,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishwesharaiah layout, KINGS CLUB
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties