Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Jakkuru Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Jakkuru, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi Layout, Jakkuru Layout,, PRO CARZ (Multibrand Pre-Owned Cars)
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Amruthahalli Main Road , Shoba Hyper Mart
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore for Rent
RWF West Colony, Manasa Trinity Heart Hospital
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹45.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station, Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.95 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sahakar Nagar, , cultfit
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kogilu Cross, State Bank of India
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹28.89 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties