Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kadugodi Industrial Area
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Kadugodi Industrial Area Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
K.R Puram Hobli, Whitefield, , Lesso Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 6.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹67.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,600 sqft₹146.74 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Whitefield, Bangalore for Rent
Abhayadhama main Rd, Four Points by Sheraton Hotel, Bengaluru, Whitefield
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.

Belathur , Domino's Pizza
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi Main Rd, Near Indira Canteen, Hoodi circle
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Varthur, Bangalore for Rent
Varthur Gunjur Main Road , Tranquil at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia and DTDC courier
₹ 1.89 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabasavanapura, Gayathri Layout, Cambridge Group of Institutions - Cambridge School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
198 sqft₹75.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in V B Layout, Bangalore for Rent
, V B Layout, Venkataswamappa Layout, , Sri Venkateswara Matric Higher Secondary School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
572 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties