Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in pune
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Karve Road-Kothrud
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Karve Road-Kothrud Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kothrud, Pune for Rent
Paud Rd, Pratik Nagar, , near Rohan Corner shopping mall
₹ 12,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
279 sqft₹44.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Office in Bavdhan, Pune for Rent
Lohia Jain Square, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Vaidehi Enclave, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India, Near Riddhi Siddhi Apartment ,Maratha Mandir Mangal Karyalay
₹ 1.85 Lacs +
₹ 14,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,850 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office
or
and we will send an email with matching properties