Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in mumbai
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Palm Beach Road - Seawoods Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Nerul, Mumbai for Rent
Seawoods grand sentral ,LNT tawore 2, nerul new mu2mbai, Seawoods Grand Central
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,802 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
Office in Nerul, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 40, Near Seawoods Grand Central Mall
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,320 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Cbd Belapur, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 15, , Near D Mart Belapur
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties