Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Sakalawara Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Thirupalya, Bangalore for Rent
Thirupalya hulemangala road near manjushree bakery, GM Infinite Ecity Town
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in Akshayanagar, Bangalore for Rent
DLF Newtown, Safari Shopping Mart
₹ 1.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Near Jambu Savari Dinne Water Storage Reservoir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Road,, Velankani Tech Park,
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Jp Nagar Phase 8, Bangalore for Rent
Kothnur Main Rd, State Bank of India
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
8th Phase, Near Mega xpress mart and Andhra bank
₹ 43,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹35.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Office in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
AECS B Block , near State Bank of India
₹ 1 Lac +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jp Nagar 7th Phasnataka, Bangalore for Rent
opp to vatsalaya primary school, sai kiran dental care
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
BTM 4th Stage Addischetan Layout, near RTO Office Devaranachikanna Halli, RTO Office Devaranachikanna Halli
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹27.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout - A Block, Splendid Skylines
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹119.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shakambari Nagar, Balaji Medicals
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
325 sqft₹52.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd, Hal Layout, near , Near Dakshin Honda
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Muneshwara Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
GARVEBHAVIPALYA, Muneshwara Nagar, Aktis Engineering Solutions Pvt Ltd
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹7.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, , Bangalore for Rent
8th Main Rd,, Titan Good Times
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Next to Karnataka Bank (Bilekahalli branch) S.V. Arcade Devarachikkanahalli IIM Post, Devarachikkanahalli Rd,, opp Akshara Eye Hospital
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, , Near Vivekananda Hospital
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, , Muthoot Finance Ltd
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Electronic City, Bangalore for Rent
11th Cross Rd Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra near Grand Mart HYPER MARKET and Andhra Bank, Andhra Bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Konanakunte, Bangalore for Rent
Om Shiva Shakthi Nagar, Near Green valley English school
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
J P Nagar Phase 5, Near Sobha Tulip Apartments and Natyanjali School of Dance
₹ 2.75 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,100 sqft₹88.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Btm 2nd Stage, , Bangalore for Rent
banarghatta road, Brand Factory
₹ 8.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹85 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Jp Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6,, opp Inchara Family Garden Restaurant
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
BTM 2nd Stage, Balaji Apartments
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office in Kanakapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Rd near A2B hotel, Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - Kanakapura
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Main Road,, Near KSIT, Engineering college
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
or
and we will send an email with matching properties