Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Thirunilai Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
kattabomban St, Grant Lyon, Opp Don Bosco Matric Hr. Sec. School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15Office
TNHB Layout , Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Tiruvottiyur, Chennai for Rent
Saraswati Nagar,, Near Venus Higher Secondary School,
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
331 sqft₹22.66 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Kannadhasan Nagar, near Tamilnadu Electricity Board (TNEB)
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Kolathur,, Chennai for Rent
Balakumaran Nagar, Everwin Matriculation Higher Secondary School
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
RKR Nagar, Near State Bank Of India
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Office in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
2nd Main Rd Thillai Nagar, Mahavir Nagar, Rajamangalam Police station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
Senthil Nagar, 3rd Main Rd , DRJ Hospital and Senthil Nagar Police Booth
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Annai Nagar Rd,, near Mohan Gardens
₹ 48,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
karthikeyan road , Axis Bank
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
Chinnaiyan Colony Near Revathi Readymades, Near Revathi Readymades
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
750 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Office in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
28/153 Red Hills Rd, Villivakkam, Rajaji Nagar, P. James Thirumana Mandapam
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
Loco Scheme Colony,, Agaram Government Hospital
₹ 70,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Muthu Street Eh Rd, Hotel Annapoorani
₹ 1.53 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Office in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mannady St, Villivakkam , chennai - 49 , Villivakkam Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,767 sqft₹22.64 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Perambur , Chennai for Rent
7th street ,Periyar nagar, Near Perambur Loco Works - General Stores Depot
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
Perambur High Rd, Jamalia Higher Secondary School
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent
38th st Sidco Nagar, Govt Girls Higher Secondary School
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹38.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Office in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
Ayyappakkam Main Road, TNHB Colony, Venkata Subramaniya Nagar,, 2, Venkateswara Nagar Main Rd, , velamal school
₹ 6,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent
School Rd, Near SBOA School and Junior College
₹ 1
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹0.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Villivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, Nadhamuni Theater
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai for Rent
N Mada St,, Maasilamaneeswar Koil
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Anna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Thirumangalam road , Indian Overseas Bank - Kambar Colony Branch
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
N Park St Venkatapuram, Near Perunthailavair Kamaraj Government Girls High School
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Ram Nagar, Rakki Cinemas
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.02 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹45.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties