Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Wind Tunnel Road
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Wind Tunnel Road Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Konena Agrahara, Bangalore for Rent
2nd cross, MSIL Cargo Center
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Kodihalli, Bangalore for Rent
HAL Old Airport Rd HAL 2nd Stage,, The Leela Palace Bengaluru, A Contemporary Luxury Hotel
₹ 2.05 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,555 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jeevanbheemanagar, Bangalore for Rent
12th Cross Rd, N S V K Holy Mother Nursery
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Road, DOS Colony, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 75,000 +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Bellandur, Bangalore for Rent
Green Glen Layout, Suncity Apartments Owners Association
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
HAL 3rd Stage Indiranagar, JL Service Center
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Shree Ayyappa Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in New Thippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Bhoomi Reddy Colony, Near St. Thomas Public School
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Basavanagara, Bangalore for Rent
Vibhutipura Near Canara bank, Canara bank
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹23.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Outer Ring Rd,, More Megastore
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹129.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Brookfield , Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli Main Rd, Bhima Jewellers
₹ 20,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3nd Cross, RJ Garden, Ananda Nagara, Ring road(Chinapanahalli), Airtel Store
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34
Available From
Office in Chinnapanna Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, near Jeevika Hospital, Jeevika hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Udaya Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Navravati Street Cross Rd, A Narayanapura, VINAYAKA TEMPLE
₹ 44,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹88,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹97.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office in Malleswaram, Bangalore for Rent
Gayathri Devi Park Extension, Vyalikaval, opp Ramakrishna Nursing Home
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout, shankar eye hospital, Vivo Mobile Service
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd main, AECS LAYOUT, BANGALORE BAKERS
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Brookefield, Bangalore for Rent
BEML Layout, HyperCity Market
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹145.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Road East of NGEF Layout,, Next to Little Fingers School Supplies
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, B Block, AECS Layout,Near MK retail, MK retail
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
East of NGEF Layout, Presidency School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Sathya Nagar,, Orion East Mall
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹51.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Main Rd, Stage 2, East of NGEF Layout, ICICI Bank Kasturi Nagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
Ashraya Layout, Behind Gopalan National School
₹ 65,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹29.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Office in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ground floor, 4th Main Rd, Govindpura, Kasturi Nagar, near SYMBIOSIS, SYMBIOSIS
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties