Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Alasanatham, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Alasanatham, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Krishinppa Building Alasanatham, Shree Aquarium And Pet Shop
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Thotagiri, near Varasiddhi Vinayakar Temple
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Thotagiri, near Varasiddhi Vinayakar Temple
₹ 3.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Golden City Road, Bangalore for Rent
thottagiri road, near bharathi vidhyalaya school
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,270 sqft₹12.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Thotagiri, near Fathima Masjid
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,270 sqft₹9.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
bissmilla nagar near Bakery sweets and snakes, Bakery sweets and snakes
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,616 sqft₹7.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Thotagiri, Bangalore for Rent
Thotagiri, Hosur, Yellamma Devi Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
, Unnamed Road, Thotagiri, Hosur, Tamil Nadu 635109near ORCHID GARDEN, ORCHID GARDEN
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Crore
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,650 sqft₹22.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Bismillah Nagar, near NUHA PARTY HALL,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
muthalli highway road, bismillah nagar, Roshini Car Care
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,305 sqft₹22.99 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties