Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Baljaguda, Hyderabad | Rent Godown Near Baljaguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
al nagar tank, Out Of The Box
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taramatipet, Hyderabad for Rent
abdullapurmet, Near NJK CONVENTION
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,840 sqft₹20.66 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kalanagar Hyd, Hyderabad for Rent
pasumamula , peddamberpet, Jai Hanuman Temple
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivshankar Nagar NearI ndu Home ?? , Indus Home
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹56.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
hmda approved layout,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Indhra Nagar Ganesh Ustava Community,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamula Rd near Maisamma Devalayam,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60,000 sqft₹0.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
Kuntloor Rd , near Floradale school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,394 sqft₹8.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
NARAYANA IAS ACADEMY INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE, Pasumamula, Peddambarpet, Narayana IAS Academy
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,50,000 sqft₹3.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Nov-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
pasumamula village, near narayana intermediate boys campus
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹4.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
pedda amberpet village, Narayana IAS Academy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹1.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Vihar, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamla, Hyderabad for Rent
Kuntloor road , near , Mahalaxmi Electrical & Sanitary
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,283 sqft₹9.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Hyderabad for Rent
hindustan petrol pump, Kamineni General Hospital - Rural Health Centre - Pasmamla
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Hayath Nagar - Gowrelly Rd, Sri Swayambhu swarnanagri Laxminarasimha Swamy Devalayam - Gowrelly ??
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹11.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Hayathnagar_Khalsa rd , Sri Gayathri Panchamuki Hanuman Mutt
₹ 10,800
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pasumamula, Gowrelly, Hyderabad for Rent
Sy No. 440, Pasumamula Rd, Nagole, Gowrelly, , Indukuri Lakeshore
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,738 sqft₹5.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Pasumamula Rd, Gowrelly, , Indukuri Lake Shore
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,950 sqft₹5.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
pasumamala rd, near Manjeera Layout
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
lb nagar , Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Rajiv Gruha Kalpa,, Shiva Parvathi Statue
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hayathnagar , Hyderabad for Rent
Jayaprakash Nagar Colony , near , Srinivasa Transport
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties