Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Bommandahalli, Bangalore | Rent Godown Near Bommandahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Konasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Dyavasandra Cross near KATERAMMA TEMPLE, KATERAMMA TEMPLE
₹ 87,120
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dyavasandra, Bangalore for Rent
near ABNR Nilaya, ABNR Nilaya
₹ 1.92 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
Vivekananda Ashram Road, Aadya Academy
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,600 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
, Jigani Kallubalu Cross, Vadermachanahalli, Vivekananda Ashram Road, , Jigani road
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jigani, Bangalore for Rent
Jigani Kallubalu Cross, Vadermachanahalli, Vivekananda Ashram Road, , Aadya Academy
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,033 sqft₹9.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nosenuru, Bangalore for Rent
Nosanoor rd, Milk dairy Nosenoor
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkadevasandra, Doddamma Temple
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Devasandra Main Road, Sri VenuGopalaSwamy Temple
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹13.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties