Godown/Warehouse in Budvel, Hyderabad for Rent
Near Rajendranagar mandal, Rajendranagar Police Station Jurisdiction Limits
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,700 sqft₹26.87 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From